Saint Constantine the Fourth and the Creation of the Original Gospel Story in 425 AD – 565 AD

Saint Constantine, Christus the Great, wrote, or should I say, commanded, Saint Malachai to Write the Original Gospels, in 425 AD – 565 AD, right around, or close to, the Creation of the Conceptualization of the Fictional Horror Story of “Hell”, in 555 AD.
In my opinion, the Original Gospels we written in ~555 AD. (Somewher between 525 AD and 565-567 AD. Not as late as 568 AD I don’t THINK.)

That’s right, at the exact same time that the Vatican Created this piece of shit crappy concept, nonsensical garbage, called “Hell.” (They don’t even believe that crap themselves, lol.)

Who fucking cares about that CRAP. Bahhahahaaa, the LITERAL INTERPRETATION, that is, lol.
Anyway, when the Roman Caesars Conquered Rome From the Roman Invading Forces, they also Conquered the Roman Settlers of the Romanish Kingdom, into the wilderness, to Thy Kingdom Cometh.
When they settled in 465 AD, they also wrote the Original First Gospel, by Saint Matthew, the Archangel of the North.
Oh yes he did.

He wrote the First Original Gospel, in the Conundrum Chapels of the First Mithraic Temple, Which was still standing at this time.
When he wrote that. He wrote a letter, also, to Saint Constantine, AKA, Alexander the Great, asking what should/or would have to be put in there.

Saint Constantine replied: Put whatever you want in there, but let it be that Jesus wrote it, and later, change it to the Gospels, to the Soldiers of old…

To the Archangel, Saint Nicholai, Thy wrote, that he should put it in there, the Saints of the Gospels, to Thy kingdom Cometh.

Saint Constantine also said, put them in your pipe Socket and Smoke it, lol. Who gives a flying fuck about this crap, it’s a joke ,lol πŸ™‚ WITH TRUTH MIXED IN IT, OF COURSE. πŸ™‚ Bahaha, who cares, lol.
Anyway:
Saint Constantine is in fact the ORIGINAL AUTHOR OF THE GOSPELS.
Oh yes he was/did.
He ordered Saint Matthew, the First of the Archangels of the Bible, to instruct him instructions on HIS DEATHBED, and HE CONFESSED ON HIS DEATHBED CONFESSIONS THAT HE WROTE THE ORIGINAL GOSPELS HIMSELF, as in 425 AD, give or take.
But, in 465-469 AD (Not exactly sure, I’m a bit uncertain myself) he ordered Saint Nicholas Malachai, the Author of the Fake, Phrophecised, Prophecies? To order the Copies of the Gospels to Be destroyed, and for Saint Malachai to Order, the Author, of the Gospels, for him to order to write the Gospels Again. IN LIEU OF THE AUTHORS OF THE GOSPELS, THEY WERE REWRITTEN IN THE CATHEDRAL HALLS OF THE FIRST MATHREAIC TEMPLE, THE TEMPLE OF SETH AT ABYDOSS.
That is true, for they are THE ORIGINAL AUTHORS, for they are, must be, within them, hidden in code. Also, FREEMASONIC THOUGHTS, and many people KNOW THIS.
FOR SAINT MALACHAI WAS A FREEMASONIC AUTHOR;
He wrote under the PEN NAME- SAINT MATTHEW MALACHAI.
Now, he wrote the Original Gospels in LIEU of the other gospels, so basically, what I’m saying is, the other gospels were written later.

But, IN MY OPINION, AND THIS IS MERELY MY OWN, I HAVE TO SAY, THE ORIGINAL FIRST AND THE ONLY ORIGINAL COPY OF THE GOSPELS, was written by Saint Malachai, Ordered by the Order of Monks, who were ordered, and ordained, by Saint Constantine, AKA Alexander the great, who was 97.8% SouthSlav (SouthSlavik, basically) and 2.2% Greek.
Or should I say, 2.2% SouthSlavian Greekish.
Haha, who cares, anyway.
Now, when Saint Constantine (and HE WAS A SAINT) Ordered the Order of Monks for Saint Malachai to write the gospels, he instructed a certain person by the name Josephus of Nazareth, to instruct other orders of monks, to follow him on his guidance…
He followed, and BELETTLED, AND BELITTLED the industry of monks to follow him and write crap about him, all of it is/was nonsensical garbage, not to be used;..

BUT THEY NEEDED THAT HISTORY
To make absolutely certain, there was SOMEBODY WHO WAS BEING FOLLOWED ALL THE TIME, AND GUIDANCE/GUIDED.
Now, this is MERELY MY OWN OPINION.
But, I think it’s correct;
So basically, what I’m saying is.
Saint Constantine ORDERED SAINT MALACHAI TO ORDER THE ORDER OF MONKS TO FOLLOW SAINT MALACHAI AND SAINT JOSEPHUS OF NAZARETH TO WRITE THE BOOK OF THE OLD TESTAMENT AND THE NEW TESTAMENT.
Now, there WAS NO MAN NAMED JESUS CHRIST, no FUCKING WAY,
He never existed, it’s/he’s impossible to exist/have existed, in the first place.

Like somebody else said: If you peel away the layers of the onion, there’s nothing there. There’s no core to the onion.
Or something to that effect.
And it is true, there’s nothing there to be found…
I’m of the opinion that THERE WAS NO MAN NAMED JESUS CHRIST. YESHUA BEN-YOSEF, or something to that effect, who cares anyway, lol.
Or something to that effect, you know what I mean?
Certain authors are.were wrong on that, I know.

But that’s just my opinion.

Saint, or Christus Constantine, or Constantinus the Christ, the Great, is the Great Empoverished, or EMBOLISHER, OR EMBOWELISHER, that’s right, EMBOWELISHER (I’m developing language/new words. I think so, anway, lol.)
Embowerisher/Embowelisher means someone who starts a religion to UNITE a kingdom of SOUTHSLAVS AND SOUTHSLAV-GREEKS, to the common people and common ancestors of the Old Guardian Angels, of the North, the Great INQUIRERER, OR ENQUIERER.

He who hath saith that, is also of the United Kingdom of Old Greecian-Roman, Romanic South Slavik Origin.

That’s right.

Saint, or Christinus Constantine, was the great EMPOWERISHER, the GREAT EMBOWERISHER, HE SAITH FORTH THE SOUTHSLAVS OF THE GREEK EMPIRE TO THE NICAPTUS OF NAZARETH, KING JOSEPHUS THE 4TH.
That’s right, he did.
Oh yes he Did;
He was the GREAT SOUTHSLAV, and also, ALEXANDER THE GREAT.
That is a fact.

But, who cares right? lol.

Anyway, Saint-Christus-Constantinus-the-4th, is the Great EMPOWERISHER, OR EMBOWERISHER, to the great roman rule of COMMAND, KING TITANIUS the 4th.

Oh yes, he was the FOURTH in line of all that TITANIUS was.

And Acharya S. KNOWS THIS. (And she DOESN’T MIND ME MENTIONING HER NAME, I KNOW THAT TO BE A FACT. :).)

Anyway, Saint Malachai, is, IN MY OPINION, the original author of the gospels, just as, including the other, original gospels, of the great conundrum of the Bible.

Oh btw,

Saint Christus Constantinus the Great (THAT’S HIS REAL NAME, I GAVE THAT, IF YOU WANNA DISAGREE WITH ME THAT’S FINE;) Wrote, in fact, the original gospels, but he gave the order to the monks of the order of the saint knights of malta to order Saint Malachai to write them, and SAINT MALACHAI INVENTED THE WORDS “THE HOLY BIBLE.”
He did, The Holy Bible.
There’s nothing “Holy” ABOUT IT.
No way, that’s about it.
So basically, Constantine should be called:
Saint Constantine the Fourth, the Great Emperor of the Holy Land, and the Scriptural Elder of the Promised People of the Saints of Malachai and the Saints of the North Node of the Archangel Gabrialus.
That’s about it.
Or, simply called, abbreviated, Saint Christus Constantine the Great, 4th.

Also,

The Original Motif (of walking on water) was on the groundworks of the Elders of Saint John, Not “St.”

He was the Original Beholder of the Great Scriptural Biasee, the Original Scrolls of the Elders of SAINT JOHN, THE SAINT OF THE PROPHECIES.

In MY opinion, there WAS A SAINT JOHN WHO WROTE ALSO ONE OF THE ORIGINAL GOSPELS, BUT NOT THE BOOK OF REVELATION.

Or should I call it, the Book of Revelations of the Old Ancient Canaanite Empire.

Now, when Saint John ordered the Original Motif for the CruciFICTIONs of the original gospels to be withdrawn from the libraries, he also ordered some Monks to write the book of Revelation, or REVEALNATION.

That’s right, Saint John Ordered that, so he named the book, the Original Author of the Book of Revelation, AFTER HIM.

He thought, why the hell not, I ordered this, so name it after me, or some shit, lol.

Who cares what he thought? lol πŸ™‚

Anyway, he ordered the MONKS OF THE ORDER OF SAINT MALACHAI TO WRITE THE BOOK OF REVELATION, TO REVEAL CERTAIN THINGS IN CODE.

And also, to order the monks of the knight’s order of SAINT MALTA, to write the book in LIEU, of other order of monks, to come to an agreement, on the hills of the Vatical, or Vatican, Hillieu, to write original gospels as well, who were later destroyed, AND ADOPTED, in the GREAT FIRE OF THE LIBRARY OF ALEXANDRIA, which happened, IN MY OPINION, in 354 AD.

That’s right, that late.

There was also another fire, of course, which occured in, give or take, let’s say (it’s kinda tough to date it to its original source/happening.): 2.165 BC. And also another fire, which happened A LOT LATER, in 2.100 BC, GIVE OR TAKE A COUPLE OF DAYS/WEEKS/MONTHS/YEARS ON BOTH SIDES OF SAID DATES, OF COURSE.

So basically, the great fire of Alexandrias, or Alexandria, should be called, the great FIRES, with an S.

There were many, also in, I BELIEVE, BUT NOT 100% CERTAIN, in 15.565 AD.

Now, this fire destroyed also MANY BUILDINGS SURROUNDING IT.

For it was said, of old, and of untold, to uphcome, to whom it may upthcome, or to upthcome, to thy fire in the wilderness of OLDTH.

So thy kingdom cometh, to thy fireth in the firey, moist, or midsts, of old.
That is true.

This fire destroyed many great books and libraries IN THE LIBRARY OF ALEXANDRIA, BECAUSE THE LIBRARY OF ALEXANDRIA HOUSED MANY SMALLER LIBRARIES, AND ONE GREAT LIBRARY, it has, or was, always been like this….

Now, there is a new Library of Alexandria, right about now, IN EGYPT.

Oh well, let them have their fun. lol
Let them read, write books, like I care.

Anyway, this great fire in 21 BC. Also, had the great original gospels of the SAINT MONKS OF THE ORDER OF THE MALACHAIANS, the ORDER OF THE GREAT KNIGHT AND SERPENTHOOD UP ON THE HILLS OF THE VATICAL.

That’s right, Vatical comes from the word VATICALE, THE SERPENT KNIGHTHOOD OF THE GREAT ORDER OF MONKS.

That is true, The Vatican = The Vatical = The Vaticale = The Vaticalane = The Vaticanalaleleum = The Vaticanalalaleum.

That’s about it, lol.

Took me a while, had to think about how to write, it, wasn’t always easy.

Now, this VATICALE, AS IT WAS ORIGINALLY CALLED, was also the great emperor, the GREATEST BEAST OF REVELATION, AND SAINT JOHN, CONSTANTINE, AND SAINT MALACHAI KNEW THAT.

So they added that to the book of Revelation, so people would later think that the Vatican is basically the road to the torture pits of hell, and the Devil would come out of its Abyss, Mouth, or some shit.

Who the fuck believes that fucking piece of garbage anyway…?

Unfortunately, some people do.

Anyway, SAINT MARTIN LUTHER, WHO ADAPTED AND ADOPTED THEM FROM THE CATHOLIC CHURCH, THE GREAT ROMAN EMPIRE OF OLD, also, the great knighthood of the SAINT ORDER OF MALACHAIAN;
He also said the great order of monks, or knights, of the knighthood, were adopted and ADAPTING to the common sounds, grounds, and ancestors of their PREDECESSORS.

They did this to enslave the ROMAN HIERARCHY, AND RUMORCHY, in 525 AD.

Now, this ROMAN HIERARCHY IS ALSO OF THE MITHRAIC AND ZOROASTRIAN ORIGIN OF THE GREAT TEMPLE OF SETH, AT ABADYDOSS. (lol).

Who cares, lol, I know what and where it is.
Anyway, this ABADYDOSSIAN TEMPLE, or, the Great Temple of Seth, is the Great Temple of the Serpent Snake of the Snakehood, or Serpenthood, of the Great Temple at Abydoss, for this temple of great and old might is up on the hills of the VATICALE, in the romish fourth century AD.

For this temple is set to destruct, or SETH TO DESTRUCT IN THE FIERY HILLS PITS, OR PETS, OF HELLS? OR HELL’S ANGEL, OR HILL’S ANGEL…
That’s right, the hill’s angel, or hell’s angel, is the fiery pit in which the Book of Revelation was.is written. It is said in the Ancient Kingdom of Old, that the Fiery Pit, or PIET, of HELL, was up on the Hill of the Vaticale, the BOOK OF REVELATION FORETOLD IN THE SCRIPTURES OF SAINT MATTHEW, that’s right, now they did it to ENSLAVE CERTAIN PEOPLE TO UPHOLD THE MIGHT OF THE VATICALE, in the ROMAN CATHEDRALS OF THE CHURCHES OF THE WITCHES, OR STICHES.

OR STITCHES.

Where do you think the word STITCHES COMES FROM?

It comes from the word STICHES, THE GREAT ROMAN RULER OF THE EMPEROR CONSTANTINE THE FOURTH IN THE ABYDOSSIAN HILLS OF THE ANCIENT CANAANITE SYSTEM OF THE OLD GREECIAN AND GRECCO ROMAN EMPIRIALISTIC FOURTH DYNASTY AND FOUNDATION OF THE HILLS OF THE COMMON GROUNDS, AND HILLS, OF THE ANCESTORS OF YOUR FURROWS AND SUDDEN KNIGHTHOOD AND KINGDOM OF KINGDOM TO COME IN THY’RE DYNASTY OF OLD AND NEW.

This dynasty of old and new is also in the NEW ABRIDGED VERSION OF THE HOLY BIBLE OF THE KINGDOM OF THE GREAT ABYDOSS, AT THE TEMPLE OF THE ABYDOSEES IN GREAT LATE EGYPT OF THE CANAANITE EMPIRE.

This great Canaanite FIRE, or FIERY dragon, or SERPENT, of OLD, and OF NEW.
IS….
THE BOOK OF REVELATION…

This Book of Revelation is the Fiery Dragon on the Serpent of the Hill of the Great Serpenthood at THE KING OF ABYDOSS, KING JULIAN, OR JULIUS THE FOURTH, OR THE FIFTH, I’M NOT ENTIRELY CERTAIN, COULD BE MISTAKEN.

In fact, sometimes I think, what if he/she/ or it, was in fact, the great serpent of the Rider’sHOOD of the GREAT EMPIRICAL SYSTEM OF THE COMMON LAW OF THE ANCESTORS OF THE GREAT LAND OF ABYDOSS? IN UPPER EGYPT THAT IS;

As a matter of fact, the original gospels were written in 2.500 BC, right at the time the Roman Crusaders entered and conquered the Holy Land of Jerusalem.

Now, of course, with this in mind, Blavatasky also tells of a Roman Tale, of the two Doberman Pinchers, who settled in the North of the Country, for them they were the INVADERS of this settling land, and of the past TENSE and of the PAST criteria.

They also are the ROMAN HEROES OF THE TALE.

For they WHESPER, AND WHISPER, AND FOSTER, AND TEMPEREST, AND WHESPERING, AND WHISPERING, TO THE COMMON GROUNDS OF THE PEOPLE OF OLD, AND NEW.

And all of that stuff, now, with this in mind, did the ROMAN INVADERS do this, to ENSURE the COMMON LAND, of THE PEOPLE.

With that in mind, now, Constantine the Fourth, is the great ROMISH IRISH-DESCENDANT LOSER, oR LOSSER, or LOSSIER, of the PROMISED LAND OF OLD, THE LAND OF THE CHALDEES, oR THE LAND OF UR.

That’s right, as Anna Wilkes Explains, she is the FIGUREHEAD OF THE ROMAN LAND OF THE CHALDEES, AND THE UR IS THE URN ON THE TOP OF THE VASE.

For that, she writes, she is the common groundholder of the Sniper of the ROMAN ARCH.

The Roman Arch, the Arch of the Covenant.

The Roman Arch of The Covenant.

For that is true, she settled in between the Roman Settlers of the ROMAN HIERARCHY, FROM WHENCE AND HENCE AND THENCE THEY CAME, TO SETTLE IN BETWEEN THE SETTLERS OF OLD, AND OF NEW.
Now, Constantine and His Order of Monks ordered the Holy City of Jerusalem to surrender all its/hers MIGHT, with Fierce Power and Eviction from thence thy came.

That is true, for they did, they mustn’t have done it, but, for that, they did.
They had to

Now, with this in mind, also, the Roman Invaders settled in the North of the Country, Near the Land of Chaldee, or the Land of Ur, with Anna Wilkes at ITS HEAD.

No No, this is meant in a cryptic manner, enough of that nonsense.

Now, Anna Wilkes also describes the ROMAN TRIBARCHY, THE ROMAN TRIBARCHY OF THE ARCHANGEL OF THE COVENANT.

The LAND OF MAN, OR THE LAND OF UR.
She URSELFS THE LANDETH OF THE COMETH.

For she SHETTLED DOWN OLD, with great common ancestoral ROOTS, for she is the WIDOW OF THY’NE KINGDOM, OF KING POPE THE 22ND, FOR SHE IS THY CONQUEROR, OF THE PROMISED LAND, OF UR?

Oh yes, she did that, didn’t she.
Now, she settled on the Roman Hierarchy, or, Tribarchy, for she is the RULER OF OLD, AND OF NEW.
She mustn’t do this to PROTECT HER LAND;
She MUST DO THIS TO PROTECT HERSELF FROM THE HOLY LAND.

The End.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s